Classificação Terceira Eslovénia 3. SNL 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
2
|
|
NK Tolmin
V
V
E
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
3
|
|
Šencur
V
E
V
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
4
|
|
Šobec Lesce
V
E
D
E
V
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
5
|
|
Fama Vipava
V
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
6
|
|
MNK Izola
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
7
|
|
Sava Kranj
V
D
V
V
E
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
8
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
9
|
|
Škofja Loka
E
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
10
|
|
NK Žiri
D
V
D
E
D
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
11
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
E
E
D
D
V
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
12
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
13
|
|
Postojna
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
14
|
|
ND Adria Miren
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
2
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3
|
|
Šencur
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
4
|
|
MNK Izola
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
5
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
NK Žiri
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Postojna
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
13
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
14
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Šencur
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
5
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
MNK Izola
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
9
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
11
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
12
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
NK Žiri
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
14
|
|
Postojna
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |