Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
E
V
V
E
|
39 |
21 -1 |
10 | 9 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
2
|
|
Start Otwock
D
E
V
V
V
|
39 |
21 -1 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
21 -1 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
4
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
D
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
21 -1 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
5
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
E
V
D
D
V
|
33 |
21 -1 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
6
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
E
E
V
E
D
|
32 |
21 -1 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
7
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
V
E
V
V
V
|
32 |
21 -1 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
8
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
20 -2 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
9
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
21 -1 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
10
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
V
E
V
V
V
|
31 |
21 -1 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
11
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
21 -1 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
V
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
21 -1 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
D
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
21 -1 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
14
|
|
Brzesko
V
V
V
V
E
|
28 |
21 -1 |
7 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
21 -1 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
V
E
D
D
D
|
15 |
21 -1 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
17
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
21 -1 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
22 |
3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 51 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
5
|
|
Start Otwock
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
10
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
11
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
12
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14
|
|
Brzesko
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
15
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
17
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
2
|
|
Start Otwock
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
3
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
5
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Brzesko
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
10
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
16
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
17
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 31 | -29 |