Classificação 2ª Madrid 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares
V
V
V
E
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
3
|
|
EFMO Boadilla
V
V
E
E
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
4
|
|
At. Leones Castilla
V
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
5
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odón B
V
D
E
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
6
|
|
San Lorenzo A
D
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
7
|
|
ADC Castilla
E
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
8
|
|
CD El Escorial
D
V
E
E
V
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
9
|
|
Quijorna
V
D
E
E
E
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Alpedrete
D
V
E
V
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
V
V
D
E
V
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
12
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
13
|
|
Puerta de Madrid
E
D
E
V
D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
14
|
|
Galapagar B
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
15
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
16
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
D
D
D
D
E
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
18
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo B
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
At. Leones Castilla
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
CD El Escorial
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
San Lorenzo A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
6
|
|
ADC Castilla
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
7
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odón B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
8
|
|
Quijorna
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
EFMO Boadilla
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Alpedrete
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
14
|
|
Galapagar B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
15
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
16
|
|
Puerta de Madrid
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
18
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFMO Boadilla
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
3
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odón B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
At. Leones Castilla
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
San Lorenzo A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
ADC Castilla
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Quijorna
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD El Escorial
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
Alpedrete
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Puerta de Madrid
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
12
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Galapagar B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
15
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
17
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
18
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 19 | -17 |