Classificação 2ª Catalana Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vilanova Valles CF A
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Palautordera CF A
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Ametlla Valles B B
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Cardedeu B
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
5
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles B
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sant Feliu de Codines B
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Vilamajor CF A
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Llinars B
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sant Esteve Palautordera As
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
10
|
|
Les Franqueses CF C
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
La Torreta A
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bellavista Milan A
|
0 |
0 -3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Olimpic La Garriga B
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Finsobe A
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Sant Celoni A
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Sant Fost B
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sant Feliu de Codines B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cardedeu B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Torreta A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sant Esteve Palautordera As
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Palautordera CF A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vilanova Valles CF A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vilamajor CF A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ametlla Valles B B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sant Fost B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sant Celoni A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Finsobe A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Olimpic La Garriga B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bellavista Milan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Les Franqueses CF C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Llinars B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ametlla Valles B B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Palautordera CF A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vilanova Valles CF A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Llinars B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Les Franqueses CF C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vilamajor CF A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sant Esteve Palautordera As
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sant Fost B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sant Celoni A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Finsobe A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Olimpic La Garriga B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bellavista Milan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Torreta A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sant Feliu de Codines B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Cardedeu B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |