Classificação 3ª Cádiz Prebenjamin 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marianistas
V
V
V
V
E
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 17 | +59 |
2
|
|
Aficion Xerecista
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
16 -1 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 70 | 45 | +25 |
3
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
V
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
16 -1 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
4
|
|
Roteña
V
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 35 | +23 |
5
|
|
Sanluqueño B
D
D
V
E
V
|
32 |
16 -1 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 32 | +19 |
6
|
|
Juventud Jerez Industrial
E
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
16 -1 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 59 | 33 | +26 |
7
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
V
D
E
V
E
|
25 |
16 -1 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 53 | 33 | +20 |
8
|
|
Arcos B
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
17 |
7 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
9
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
D
E
D
D
D
|
13 |
16 -1 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
10
|
|
Atletico Los Naranjos
E
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 55 | -35 |
11
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD B
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 55 | -34 |
12
|
|
Flamenco
D
E
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 81 | -55 |
13
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF Sub 8
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
16 -1 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 67 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marianistas
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Roteña
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Aficion Xerecista
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sanluqueño B
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arcos B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Juventud Jerez Industrial
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico Los Naranjos
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Flamenco
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF Sub 8
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marianistas
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sanluqueño B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aficion Xerecista
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Juventud Jerez Industrial
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Roteña
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arcos B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Flamenco
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Los Naranjos
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF Sub 8
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |