Classificação 2ª Madrid Juvenil 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Plata Tr82 A
D
V
E
V
V
|
31 |
12 -1 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
2
|
|
CD Loeches
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
12 -1 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 15 | +31 |
3
|
|
Paracuellos C
V
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
12 -1 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 13 | +31 |
4
|
|
Samper B
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 25 | +11 |
5
|
|
Sporting San Fernando de He
D
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
12 -1 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
6
|
|
Ada Toledo Olivos
E
E
V
V
D
|
19 |
12 -1 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
7
|
|
Parque Granada B
D
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
12 -1 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
8
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
D
E
D
D
V
|
18 |
12 -1 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
9
|
|
Juventud Torrejon
E
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
12 -1 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
10
|
|
Naya D
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
11
|
|
Algeteño
E
V
V
E
D
|
14 |
12 -1 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
12
|
|
Peña Torrejonense San Isidr
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
12 -1 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
13
|
|
Escfut El Olivo de Coslada
E
D
V
E
D
|
10 |
12 -1 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
14
|
|
Torrepista
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
12 -1 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
15
|
|
Atletico La Garena B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 -1 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 108 | -95 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Plata Tr82 A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Loeches
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sporting San Fernando de He
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Samper B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Torrejon
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Parque Granada B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Paracuellos C
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Peña Torrejonense San Isidr
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ada Toledo Olivos
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torrepista
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Algeteño
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escfut El Olivo de Coslada
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Naya D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico La Garena B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paracuellos C
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Loeches
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Plata Tr82 A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ada Toledo Olivos
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Naya D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Parque Granada B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Algeteño
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sporting San Fernando de He
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Samper B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escfut El Olivo de Coslada
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Peña Torrejonense San Isidr
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Torrejon
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torrepista
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico La Garena B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |