Classificação 4ª Sevilla Prebenjamin 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Mares A
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 -1 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | +38 |
2
|
|
All Sports Bermejales
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 15 | +27 |
3
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
5
|
|
San Alberto Magno
V
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
6
|
|
Tomares A
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
7
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
8
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar B
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
10
|
|
Esfubasa D
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32 | -31 |
11
|
|
La Barrera B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 -1 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 45 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Alberto Magno
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
All Sports Bermejales
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Los Mares A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tomares A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Esfubasa D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Barrera B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
All Sports Bermejales
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Los Mares A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Alberto Magno
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Barrera B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Esfubasa D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tomares A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |