Classificação 3ª Cantabria Cadete 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Vimenor B
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
22 |
21 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 18 | +72 |
2
|
|
Peña Amigos Gimnastica
E
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
22 |
19 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 17 | +80 |
3
|
|
EDM Santillana A
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
22 |
19 | 0 | 3 | 126 | 31 | +95 |
4
|
|
Polanco CF B
V
V
E
E
E
|
43 |
22 |
13 | 4 | 5 | 72 | 32 | +40 |
5
|
|
CDE Peña Gedio
V
D
V
E
D
|
42 |
22 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 65 | 32 | +33 |
6
|
|
CD Bezana B
E
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
22 |
13 | 1 | 8 | 63 | 39 | +24 |
7
|
|
Naval B
E
V
V
D
V
|
37 |
22 |
11 | 4 | 7 | 65 | 47 | +18 |
8
|
|
Estrella Roja A
V
D
E
V
D
|
32 |
22 |
10 | 2 | 10 | 52 | 58 | -6 |
9
|
|
CDE Salla Indivisa Manent A
D
V
V
D
D
|
31 |
22 |
10 | 1 | 11 | 52 | 48 | +4 |
10
|
|
CDEDel Pisueña
E
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 46 | -11 |
11
|
|
Cayon B
D
V
D
D
V
|
21 |
22 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 64 | -36 |
12
|
|
SD Textil Escudo B
E
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
22 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 38 | 89 | -51 |
13
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace C
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
22 |
4 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 77 | -49 |
14
|
|
CD Tropezon C
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
22 |
4 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 74 | -44 |
15
|
|
AD Cuevas Del Castillo
E
D
D
D
E
|
11 |
22 |
2 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 75 | -54 |
16
|
|
CDE Atco. Mineros B
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
22 |
2 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 135 | -115 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Vimenor B
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EDM Santillana A
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Peña Amigos Gimnastica
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Bezana B
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CDE Peña Gedio
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Polanco CF B
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Naval B
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estrella Roja A
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CDEDel Pisueña
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cayon B
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CDE Salla Indivisa Manent A
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SD Textil Escudo B
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace C
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD Cuevas Del Castillo
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CDE Atco. Mineros B
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Tropezon C
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Vimenor B
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Peña Amigos Gimnastica
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EDM Santillana A
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Polanco CF B
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CDE Peña Gedio
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CDE Salla Indivisa Manent A
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Naval B
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Bezana B
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Estrella Roja A
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CDEDel Pisueña
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Tropezon C
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
AD Cuevas Del Castillo
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace C
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SD Textil Escudo B
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Cayon B
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CDE Atco. Mineros B
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |