Classificação 1ª Madrid Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
V
V
V
V
V
|
76 |
30 |
24 | 4 | 2 | 114 | 35 | +79 |
2
|
|
Samper A
D
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
30 |
23 | 4 | 3 | 113 | 41 | +72 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
E
V
V
V
D
|
70 |
30 |
23 | 1 | 6 | 92 | 37 | +55 |
4
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
V
E
V
V
V
|
62 |
30 |
20 | 2 | 8 | 74 | 49 | +25 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
V
E
V
D
V
|
59 |
30 |
18 | 5 | 7 | 81 | 53 | +28 |
6
|
|
Vicalvaro B
V
E
E
V
D
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 84 | 54 | +30 |
7
|
|
San Blas A
D
V
E
E
V
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 78 | 43 | +35 |
8
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
V
E
V
D
V
|
44 |
30 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 66 | 66 | 0 |
9
|
|
Escuela Breogan
V
D
D
E
D
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 74 | 74 | 0 |
10
|
|
Canillejas
V
E
D
V
V
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 62 | 71 | -9 |
11
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
D
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 47 | 76 | -29 |
12
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
D
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
30 |
12 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 90 | -26 |
13
|
|
AD Esperanza B
E
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 59 | 87 | -28 |
14
|
|
Coslada B
E
E
D
V
V
|
24 |
30 |
6 | 6 | 18 | 55 | 88 | -33 |
15
|
|
Inter Promesas B
E
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
30 |
7 | 3 | 20 | 47 | 88 | -41 |
16
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
D
D
E
D
V
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 51 | 85 | -34 |
17
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
D
D
E
D
D
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 46 | 111 | -65 |
18
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
30 |
3 | 5 | 22 | 44 | 103 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Samper A
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vicalvaro B
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Blas A
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Canillejas
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Coslada B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Samper A
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Blas A
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vicalvaro B
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Canillejas
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Coslada B
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |