Classificação 4ª Sevilla Alevín 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Viso
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
11 -1 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 13 | +64 |
2
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur Sub 12 B
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 -1 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 34 | +28 |
3
|
|
Viso A
V
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
11 -1 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 27 | +38 |
4
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
V
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
11 -1 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 64 | 39 | +25 |
5
|
|
Estepa Industrial
V
V
E
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 34 | +21 |
6
|
|
Cantera de Utrera
V
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 24 | +53 |
7
|
|
Tinte de Utrera
V
D
E
V
D
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 42 | +25 |
8
|
|
Estrella San Agustin A
D
D
V
E
V
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 39 | +5 |
9
|
|
Aficionado de Ecija Sub 12
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 -1 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 36 | +27 |
10
|
|
Carmona Sub 12
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
11 -1 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 45 | 35 | +10 |
11
|
|
Écija CF
V
D
E
V
D
|
10 |
11 -1 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
12
|
|
Pablo VI
D
D
D
E
E
|
6 |
11 -1 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 118 | -109 |
13
|
|
Atletico Oromana Sub 12
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 -1 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 99 | -82 |
14
|
|
CD Alcala
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 103 | -89 |
15
|
|
CD Mairena
|
0 |
0 -12 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur Sub 12 B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Viso
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Aficionado de Ecija Sub 12
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Estrella San Agustin A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Estepa Industrial
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cantera de Utrera
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tinte de Utrera
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Carmona Sub 12
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Viso A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Écija CF
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pablo VI
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Mairena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Alcala
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico Oromana Sub 12
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viso A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Viso
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tinte de Utrera
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur Sub 12 B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Estepa Industrial
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cantera de Utrera
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Estrella San Agustin A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Écija CF
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Carmona Sub 12
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pablo VI
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Oromana Sub 12
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Aficionado de Ecija Sub 12
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Alcala
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Mairena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |