Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santoña CF
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
V
V
D
E
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
3
|
|
Guarnizo B
V
D
V
E
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
4
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
5
|
|
EMF Meruelo
V
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
6
|
|
CD Liendo
V
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
7
|
|
Jesus del Monte
V
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
8
|
|
Castroverde
D
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
9
|
|
Castro B
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
10
|
|
Monte B
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Los Rios B
D
E
D
V
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
12
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
13
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
14
|
|
San Justo CD
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castro B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Santoña CF
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Monte B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
CD Liendo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
8
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Castroverde
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
11
|
|
Los Rios B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
San Justo CD
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
15
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 |
3
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
5
|
|
CD Liendo
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Castroverde
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Santoña CF
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
8
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
Los Rios B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Castro B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Monte B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
15
|
|
San Justo CD
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
16
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -17 |