Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aula CF
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
AD Esperanza B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
3
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
CD Canillas C
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
Valdebebas B
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
18
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aula CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
CD Canillas C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
CD Canillas C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Aula CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |