Classificação 2ª Cordoba Alevín Futsal 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Calvario-Oleum Hispania-Car
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
2
|
|
Sp. Benameji
E
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
3
|
|
Club Deportivo Raúl Llamas
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
4
|
|
Albendin Atletico
E
V
V
V
E
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
5
|
|
C D Menciana
V
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
6
|
|
Decorseneca
V
D
D
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Cañero
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
8
|
|
Boca Juniors FS Priego
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
9
|
|
San Juan Evangelista de Pue
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
10
|
|
Eurocontrol Miragenil FS
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
11
|
|
Sinapsis de Luque
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
12
|
|
Guadalcazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Albendin Atletico
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sp. Benameji
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
C D Menciana
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Calvario-Oleum Hispania-Car
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Eurocontrol Miragenil FS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Juan Evangelista de Pue
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Boca Juniors FS Priego
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Cañero
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Decorseneca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Club Deportivo Raúl Llamas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Guadalcazar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sinapsis de Luque
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Deportivo Raúl Llamas
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Calvario-Oleum Hispania-Car
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sp. Benameji
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Decorseneca
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Albendin Atletico
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Juan Evangelista de Pue
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Boca Juniors FS Priego
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Cañero
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
C D Menciana
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Guadalcazar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sinapsis de Luque
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Eurocontrol Miragenil FS
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |