Classificação Segunda Divisão B Futsal 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Anaitasuna
V
V
E
V
D
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 85 | 56 | +29 |
2
|
|
Pinseque AD
V
V
E
V
V
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 107 | 73 | +34 |
3
|
|
Otxartabe CD
D
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
20 |
14 | 1 | 5 | 102 | 62 | +40 |
4
|
|
AD San Juan FS
V
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 78 | 58 | +20 |
5
|
|
Lauburu Ke Ibarra
E
D
D
E
V
|
34 |
20 |
9 | 7 | 4 | 65 | 46 | +19 |
6
|
|
CD Tafa FS
D
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 73 | 69 | +4 |
7
|
|
Zierbena CDF
D
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 68 | 80 | -12 |
8
|
|
Colo Colo
D
V
V
V
E
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 73 | 67 | +6 |
9
|
|
ED Brunete
V
D
E
D
V
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 68 | 87 | -19 |
10
|
|
Ribera de Navarra
D
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 79 | 87 | -8 |
11
|
|
Futsala Villaverde
V
V
D
E
D
|
23 |
20 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 76 | 80 | -4 |
12
|
|
AD Quel
D
D
E
D
V
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 80 | 96 | -16 |
13
|
|
FS Albelda
V
D
D
E
D
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 48 | 74 | -26 |
14
|
|
Almonacid FS
D
V
D
E
D
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 79 | 92 | -13 |
15
|
|
Ibararte FS
V
D
V
D
E
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 48 | 78 | -30 |
16
|
|
AF Antxo
E
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
20 |
2 | 3 | 15 | 70 | 94 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Otxartabe CD
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 32 | +38 |
2
|
|
CD Anaitasuna
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
3
|
|
AD San Juan FS
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 28 | +24 |
4
|
|
Pinseque AD
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 39 | +22 |
5
|
|
CD Tafa FS
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 34 | +5 |
6
|
|
ED Brunete
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colo Colo
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
8
|
|
Zierbena CDF
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
9
|
|
Lauburu Ke Ibarra
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
10
|
|
Ribera de Navarra
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
11
|
|
AD Quel
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 43 | +8 |
12
|
|
Ibararte FS
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
13
|
|
Almonacid FS
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 43 | +2 |
14
|
|
FS Albelda
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
15
|
|
Futsala Villaverde
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
16
|
|
AF Antxo
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pinseque AD
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
2
|
|
CD Anaitasuna
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 40 | +3 |
3
|
|
Lauburu Ke Ibarra
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
4
|
|
Otxartabe CD
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
5
|
|
Zierbena CDF
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 54 | -19 |
6
|
|
CD Tafa FS
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
7
|
|
Futsala Villaverde
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
8
|
|
Colo Colo
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
9
|
|
AD San Juan FS
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
10
|
|
Ribera de Navarra
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 56 | -12 |
11
|
|
FS Albelda
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
12
|
|
ED Brunete
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 50 | -19 |
13
|
|
Almonacid FS
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 49 | -15 |
14
|
|
AD Quel
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 53 | -24 |
15
|
|
Ibararte FS
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
16
|
|
AF Antxo
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 36 | 54 | -18 |