Classificação 2ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Mota Del Cuervo
D
V
V
E
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
U.B. Conquense B
E
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
CD Valera
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
4
|
|
Almoradiel
V
V
V
E
E
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
Dancos Lillo
E
E
D
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
6
|
|
Optense
E
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
10 -1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
Triana Tresjuncos
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Belmonte
E
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Teatinos
E
V
D
D
E
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
10
|
|
CD La Inmaculada
E
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo
V
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
12
|
|
Casas de Haro
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
13
|
|
CF La Santa Cruz
V
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Fusse
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 -1 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Valera
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
UD Mota Del Cuervo
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
U.B. Conquense B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
4
|
|
CD La Inmaculada
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
5
|
|
Optense
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Almoradiel
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
8
|
|
Triana Tresjuncos
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Belmonte
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Dancos Lillo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
Teatinos
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
CF La Santa Cruz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
13
|
|
Casas de Haro
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Fusse
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dancos Lillo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
2
|
|
Almoradiel
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
3
|
|
U.B. Conquense B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Triana Tresjuncos
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Teatinos
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
Belmonte
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
UD Mota Del Cuervo
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Optense
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Valera
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
11
|
|
Casas de Haro
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
12
|
|
CF La Santa Cruz
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
13
|
|
CD La Inmaculada
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
Fusse
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |