Classificação Prov. Juvenil Castilla-La Mancha 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ibañes Av Industri
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
21 |
19 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 18 | +53 |
2
|
|
Motilla
V
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 13 | +43 |
3
|
|
UD Villamalea
V
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
21 |
15 | 1 | 5 | 50 | 23 | +27 |
4
|
|
Atletico Tarazona
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 65 | 26 | +39 |
5
|
|
Emfad San Clemente
D
D
V
V
D
|
43 |
21 |
14 | 1 | 6 | 54 | 22 | +32 |
6
|
|
Madrigueras
V
V
V
D
V
|
43 |
21 |
14 | 1 | 6 | 69 | 42 | +27 |
7
|
|
EDM Mota Del Cuervo
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 19 | +31 |
8
|
|
CD Pedroñeras
V
D
E
D
D
|
32 |
21 |
10 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
9
|
|
CD Quintanar Del Rey Sub 19
D
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
21 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
10
|
|
La Roda Miguelitos Gaymon B
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
21 |
8 | 1 | 12 | 46 | 49 | -3 |
11
|
|
Conquense C
D
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
21 |
5 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 55 | -23 |
12
|
|
Valera
E
D
E
D
D
|
13 |
21 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 68 | -41 |
13
|
|
CD Iniestense
E
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 62 | -41 |
14
|
|
Ed Las Mesas
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 76 | -43 |
15
|
|
Ciudad Encantada B
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
21 |
3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 84 | -63 |
16
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo B
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 75 | -49 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ibañes Av Industri
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Motilla
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UD Villamalea
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Madrigueras
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Tarazona
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Emfad San Clemente
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
EDM Mota Del Cuervo
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Roda Miguelitos Gaymon B
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Quintanar Del Rey Sub 19
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Pedroñeras
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Conquense C
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ed Las Mesas
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ciudad Encantada B
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Iniestense
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo B
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Valera
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ibañes Av Industri
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Motilla
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Emfad San Clemente
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Madrigueras
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Tarazona
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Villamalea
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Pedroñeras
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EDM Mota Del Cuervo
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Quintanar Del Rey Sub 19
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Roda Miguelitos Gaymon B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Conquense C
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Valera
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Iniestense
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo B
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ed Las Mesas
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ciudad Encantada B
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |