Classificação 2ª Huelva Prebenjamin 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Tartessos
E
E
E
E
E
|
17 |
15 |
1 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Huelva Balompie
E
E
E
E
E
|
17 |
15 |
1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cultural Nuevo Molino
E
E
E
E
E
|
15 |
13 -2 |
1 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Atletic Onubense
E
E
E
E
E
|
15 |
15 |
0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Futuro Marchena
E
E
E
E
E
|
14 |
14 -1 |
0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Colon Atletico
E
E
E
E
E
|
14 |
14 -1 |
0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Rosales
E
E
E
E
E
|
14 |
14 -1 |
0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Salesianos Don Bosco
E
E
E
E
E
|
14 |
14 -1 |
0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Perez Cubillas B
E
E
E
E
E
|
13 |
14 -1 |
0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
10
|
|
Fútbol Base Hinojos
E
E
E
E
E
|
11 |
11 -4 |
0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Verdeluz
D
E
E
E
E
|
11 |
13 -2 |
0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
12
|
|
Cristo Pobre
|
0 |
0 -15 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Nuevo Molino
|
9 |
7 |
1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Colon Atletico
|
8 |
8 |
0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Huelva Balompie
|
8 |
8 |
0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Salesianos Don Bosco
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Los Rosales
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Futuro Marchena
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Tartessos
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Verdeluz
|
6 |
7 |
0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Perez Cubillas B
|
6 |
7 |
0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletic Onubense
|
6 |
6 |
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fútbol Base Hinojos
|
5 |
5 |
0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cristo Pobre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Tartessos
|
10 |
8 |
1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletic Onubense
|
9 |
9 |
0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Huelva Balompie
|
9 |
7 |
1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Perez Cubillas B
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Salesianos Don Bosco
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Los Rosales
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Futuro Marchena
|
7 |
7 |
0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fútbol Base Hinojos
|
6 |
6 |
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colon Atletico
|
6 |
6 |
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cultural Nuevo Molino
|
6 |
6 |
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Verdeluz
|
5 |
6 |
0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cristo Pobre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |