Classificação Preferente Madrid Cadete 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Collado Villalba A
D
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
21 |
17 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 24 | +45 |
2
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
V
V
D
E
V
|
51 |
21 |
16 | 3 | 2 | 65 | 20 | +45 |
3
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda C
V
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
21 |
15 | 0 | 6 | 66 | 40 | +26 |
4
|
|
CF Collado Villalba
V
V
D
E
E
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 35 | +26 |
5
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
D
V
V
D
D
|
39 |
21 |
12 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Alberto Cogorro
V
D
V
V
E
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 65 | 37 | +28 |
7
|
|
Galapagar B
D
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 55 | 37 | +18 |
8
|
|
AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
D
E
D
E
V
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 52 | -8 |
9
|
|
Alpedrete A
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
21 |
9 | 0 | 12 | 44 | 53 | -9 |
10
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor C
V
D
V
D
E
|
25 |
21 |
7 | 4 | 10 | 36 | 35 | +1 |
11
|
|
Las Matas
V
D
D
E
E
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 52 | 68 | -16 |
12
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
21 |
4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 71 | -45 |
13
|
|
Torrelodones CF A
D
E
D
D
V
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 63 | -41 |
14
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
21 |
1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 88 | -73 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Collado Villalba A
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Alberto Cogorro
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda C
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF Collado Villalba
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alpedrete A
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Galapagar B
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor C
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Las Matas
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torrelodones CF A
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Collado Villalba A
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda C
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Collado Villalba
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Galapagar B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor C
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Alberto Cogorro
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrelodones CF A
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Las Matas
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alpedrete A
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |