Classificação Preferente Madrid Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Periso
E
V
V
V
V
|
71 |
32 |
22 | 5 | 5 | 71 | 24 | +47 |
2
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C
V
E
V
V
V
|
67 |
32 |
21 | 4 | 7 | 70 | 41 | +29 |
3
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
V
V
D
V
D
|
65 |
32 |
20 | 5 | 7 | 85 | 53 | +32 |
4
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
V
V
V
V
D
|
60 |
32 |
18 | 6 | 8 | 72 | 45 | +27 |
5
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
E
V
V
V
D
|
57 |
32 |
16 | 9 | 7 | 80 | 52 | +28 |
6
|
|
Avance A
E
E
D
D
V
|
56 |
32 |
16 | 8 | 8 | 69 | 43 | +26 |
7
|
|
San Agustin Guadalix
D
E
V
V
V
|
56 |
32 |
17 | 5 | 10 | 73 | 59 | +14 |
8
|
|
Alcalá B
D
E
V
V
E
|
51 |
32 |
13 | 12 | 7 | 69 | 57 | +12 |
9
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
D
E
D
V
V
|
50 |
32 |
15 | 5 | 12 | 76 | 60 | +16 |
10
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
V
D
D
D
V
|
50 |
32 |
16 | 2 | 14 | 65 | 65 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torrejon B
V
D
D
D
E
|
47 |
32 |
14 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 37 | +10 |
12
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
E
E
V
D
D
|
46 |
32 |
13 | 7 | 12 | 71 | 73 | -2 |
13
|
|
SAD Fund. CD Recuerdo A
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
32 |
9 | 5 | 18 | 60 | 78 | -18 |
14
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
E
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
32 |
8 | 7 | 17 | 56 | 83 | -27 |
15
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
E
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
32 |
7 | 8 | 17 | 42 | 69 | -27 |
16
|
|
Alcobendas A
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
32 |
6 | 4 | 22 | 34 | 67 | -33 |
17
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
32 |
3 | 5 | 24 | 47 | 98 | -51 |
18
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
32 |
1 | 4 | 27 | 30 | 113 | -83 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Periso
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Agustin Guadalix
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Avance A
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torrejon B
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alcalá B
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SAD Fund. CD Recuerdo A
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Alcobendas A
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Periso
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Agustin Guadalix
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Avance A
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcalá B
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
|
24 |
16 |
8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torrejon B
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SAD Fund. CD Recuerdo A
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Alcobendas A
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
3 |
16 |
0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |