Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
D
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Centra Ostrów
V
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
V
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
D
V
V
E
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
D
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
6
|
|
Warta Poznan
V
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
7
|
|
Start Warlubie
D
V
V
D
E
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
8
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
V
E
D
D
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
V
D
V
E
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
10
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Pogoń Mogilno
V
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
E
D
D
E
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
Tarnovia T. Podgorne
D
E
D
E
E
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Victoria Września
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
16
|
|
Lech Poznań II
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
18
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Centra Ostrów
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
7
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
8
|
|
Start Warlubie
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
11
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pogoń Mogilno
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
13
|
|
Victoria Września
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tarnovia T. Podgorne
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Centra Ostrów
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Start Warlubie
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Mogilno
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Tarnovia T. Podgorne
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26 | -23 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
18
|
|
Victoria Września
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |