Classificação 2ª Ribera Cadete 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
V
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
20 -1 |
18 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 12 | +87 |
2
|
|
A. Promeses A
D
V
E
V
V
|
53 |
20 -1 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 16 | +89 |
3
|
|
EB Moixent
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
20 -1 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 80 | 18 | +62 |
4
|
|
Ayorense
D
V
E
V
V
|
45 |
21 |
13 | 6 | 2 | 66 | 23 | +43 |
5
|
|
Canals Promeses A
V
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
20 -1 |
13 | 1 | 6 | 72 | 31 | +41 |
6
|
|
Dragon Force C
V
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 64 | 39 | +25 |
7
|
|
La Canal
V
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 52 | 35 | +17 |
8
|
|
CD Olimpic A
V
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
21 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 48 | 24 | +24 |
9
|
|
Atl. Carcer
D
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
21 |
7 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 66 | -31 |
10
|
|
L'olleria A
V
D
D
D
E
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 66 | -31 |
11
|
|
Benimodo A
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
20 -1 |
6 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 70 | -37 |
12
|
|
Font de La Figuera 'a'
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 46 | 101 | -55 |
13
|
|
Atletic Muro B
D
D
V
D
E
|
12 |
20 -1 |
3 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 88 | -65 |
14
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
20 -1 |
3 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 63 | -42 |
15
|
|
Alginet C
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
21 |
1 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 143 | -127 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
A. Promeses A
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ayorense
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Canal
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EB Moixent
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dragon Force C
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Olimpic A
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletic Muro B
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Font de La Figuera 'a'
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
L'olleria A
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Benimodo A
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atl. Carcer
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Alginet C
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
A. Promeses A
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EB Moixent
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Olimpic A
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ayorense
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dragon Force C
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Canal
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atl. Carcer
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benimodo A
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
L'olleria A
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Font de La Figuera 'a'
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Alginet C
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletic Muro B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |