Classificação Segunda Bielorrússia B PFG 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
V
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
21 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
2
|
|
Lyubimets
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
21 |
13 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
3
|
|
Rakovski 2011
V
D
V
D
E
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa
V
V
V
E
E
|
38 |
21 |
10 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Spartak 1919 Pleven
V
E
V
V
V
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
6
|
|
Bansko
V
V
D
E
D
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna
D
V
D
E
E
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
E
V
V
E
E
|
26 |
21 |
7 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
11
|
|
Shumen 2010
E
E
D
V
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
12
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
14
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
21 |
0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 60 | -56 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Spartak 1919 Pleven
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
5
|
|
Lyubimets
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
8
|
|
Kaliakra
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
9
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
11
|
|
Shumen 2010
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
12
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 25 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lyubimets
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bansko
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
3
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spartak 1919 Pleven
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Shumen 2010
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
11
|
|
Kaliakra
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
14
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 35 | -32 |