Classificação A PFG 2017
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cherno More Varna
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Levski Sofia
E
E
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Vereya
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Beroe
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
E
D
E
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Montana
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Slavia Sofia
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Vereya
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Beroe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Beroe
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Vereya
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
Montana
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
9
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Ludogorets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |