Classificação Preferente Cádiz 2010
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
E
V
E
V
D
|
57 |
29 |
17 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 32 | +28 |
2
|
|
Ac Nueva Jarilla
V
D
D
D
V
|
53 |
28 -1 |
16 | 5 | 7 | 64 | 36 | +28 |
3
|
|
Barbate
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
28 -1 |
14 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
4
|
|
Chiclana Industrial
V
E
E
D
V
|
47 |
28 -1 |
12 | 11 | 5 | 42 | 32 | +10 |
5
|
|
Ud Bornense
E
V
D
E
V
|
47 |
28 -1 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 45 | +5 |
6
|
|
Deportes Romero
E
D
V
E
D
|
45 |
28 -1 |
13 | 6 | 9 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
7
|
|
UD Algaida
V
D
E
E
D
|
44 |
28 -1 |
12 | 8 | 8 | 48 | 40 | +8 |
8
|
|
Chipiona CF
D
V
E
E
E
|
43 |
28 -1 |
13 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 39 | +7 |
9
|
|
Trebujena CF
V
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
28 -1 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 46 | 47 | -1 |
10
|
|
Atletico El Gastor
D
D
V
D
E
|
35 |
28 -1 |
10 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 49 | -4 |
11
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
V
V
E
E
V
|
35 |
28 -1 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
12
|
|
CD UD Villamartín
E
D
V
E
V
|
33 |
28 -1 |
8 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 55 | -17 |
13
|
|
Tesorillo
D
D
E
D
D
|
31 |
28 -1 |
8 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 42 | -9 |
14
|
|
CD Jédula
V
D
E
V
D
|
27 |
28 -1 |
6 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 50 | -8 |
15
|
|
Espera C.F.
E
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
28 -1 |
6 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 57 | -36 |
16
|
|
Palmones
D
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
15 -14 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 44 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
2
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
3
|
|
Ac Nueva Jarilla
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 13 | +26 |
4
|
|
UD Algaida
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
5
|
|
Barbate
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
6
|
|
Chipiona CF
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
7
|
|
Chiclana Industrial
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
8
|
|
Atletico El Gastor
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
9
|
|
Trebujena CF
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
10
|
|
Deportes Romero
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
11
|
|
CD UD Villamartín
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
13
|
|
CD Jédula
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
14
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
15
|
|
Tesorillo
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
16
|
|
Palmones
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ac Nueva Jarilla
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportes Romero
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
4
|
|
Chiclana Industrial
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
5
|
|
Barbate
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
Tesorillo
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
7
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
8
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
9
|
|
UD Algaida
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
10
|
|
Chipiona CF
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
11
|
|
CD UD Villamartín
|
9 |
14 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
12
|
|
Trebujena CF
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
13
|
|
CD Jédula
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
14
|
|
Atletico El Gastor
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
15
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 34 | -29 |
16
|
|
Palmones
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 21 | -16 |