Preferente País Vasco Vizcaya. Jor. 7

Classificação Preferente País Vasco 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sodupe
Sodupe
V V V E V
16 7
5 1 1 12 7 +5
2
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
E E D V E
12 7
3 3 1 10 6 +4
3
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
V V V D E
12 7
3 3 1 5 4 +1
4
SD San Pedro
SD San Pedro
V E V D E
11 7
3 2 2 11 8 +3
5
Zalla
Zalla
E D V V D
11 7
3 2 2 6 3 +3
6
Uritarra CD
Uritarra CD
V V E D V
11 7
3 2 2 6 4 +2
7
Santutxu
Santutxu
D V D V E
10 7
3 1 3 13 5 +8
8
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
V E E D E
10 7
2 4 1 6 4 +2
9
Arratia CD
Arratia CD
V D E E E
10 7
2 4 1 5 5 0
10
SD Erandio
SD Erandio
E V D V D
9 7
2 3 2 7 6 +1
11
SD Indautxu
SD Indautxu
D V D V D
9 7
3 0 4 6 9 -3
12
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
E E E E V
8 7
1 5 1 4 4 0
13
SD Iturrigorri
SD Iturrigorri
D E E D D
8 7
2 2 3 7 12 -5
14
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
D D D V V
7 7
2 1 4 4 7 -3
15
Galdakao
Galdakao
D D D V E
6 7
1 3 3 2 5 -3
16
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
E D V D E
6 7
1 3 3 4 8 -4
17
Iurretako KT
Iurretako KT
E E V D D
6 7
1 3 3 3 8 -5
18
Dínamo San Juan
Dínamo San Juan
D D E E V
5 7
1 2 4 7 13 -6
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sodupe
Sodupe
12 4
4 0 0 8 1 +7
2
Santutxu
Santutxu
10 4
3 1 0 12 1 +11
3
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
8 4
2 2 0 5 2 +3
4
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
8 4
2 2 0 3 1 +2
5
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
7 3
2 1 0 6 2 +4
6
Zalla
Zalla
6 3
2 0 1 4 1 +3
7
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
5 4
1 2 1 3 2 +1
8
Iurretako KT
Iurretako KT
5 4
1 2 1 2 2 0
9
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
10
Uritarra CD
Uritarra CD
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
11
SD San Pedro
SD San Pedro
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
12
Galdakao
Galdakao
4 3
1 1 1 1 1 0
13
SD Iturrigorri
SD Iturrigorri
4 4
1 1 2 5 6 -1
14
SD Indautxu
SD Indautxu
3 4
1 0 3 3 6 -3
15
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
16
SD Erandio
SD Erandio
2 4
0 2 2 3 5 -2
17
Arratia CD
Arratia CD
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
18
Dínamo San Juan
Dínamo San Juan
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Arratia CD
Arratia CD
8 4
2 2 0 3 1 +2
2
SD San Pedro
SD San Pedro
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
3
SD Erandio
SD Erandio
7 3
2 1 0 4 1 +3
4
Uritarra CD
Uritarra CD
7 4
2 1 1 3 2 +1
5
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
6 4
1 3 0 3 2 +1
6
SD Indautxu
SD Indautxu
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
7
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
5 4
1 2 1 4 4 0
8
Zalla
Zalla
5 4
1 2 1 2 2 0
9
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
10
Sodupe
Sodupe
4 3
1 1 1 4 6 -2
11
Dínamo San Juan
Dínamo San Juan
4 4
1 1 2 4 8 -4
12
SD Iturrigorri
SD Iturrigorri
4 3
1 1 1 2 6 -4
13
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
3 4
1 0 3 1 5 -4
14
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
15
Galdakao
Galdakao
2 4
0 2 2 1 4 -3
16
Iurretako KT
Iurretako KT
1 3
0 1 2 1 6 -5
17
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
1 3
0 1 2 1 6 -5
18
Santutxu
Santutxu
0 3
0 0 3 1 4 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X