Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aula CF
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
2
|
|
AD Esperanza B
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
3
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
CD Canillas C
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
6
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
9
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
D
E
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
11
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
V
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
D
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
D
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
15
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
17
|
|
Valdebebas B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
18
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aula CF
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Canillas C
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
13
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
18
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
CD Canillas C
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
5
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Aula CF
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
15
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
16
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |