2ª Galicia A Coruña. Jor. 10

Classificação 2ª Galicia 2024

Tabela

A Coruña
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V V E V E
26 10
8 2 0 24 8 +16
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
V V V V E
23 10
7 2 1 27 12 +15
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
D V V V V
21 10
7 0 3 26 16 +10
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V V V E V
21 9
-1
6 3 0 20 11 +9
5
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
D V D E V
19 9
-1
6 1 2 20 10 +10
6
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
E D V V V
18 10
5 3 2 19 16 +3
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
V V E E E
15 10
4 3 3 17 14 +3
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
V V V D D
15 10
5 0 5 18 17 +1
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D E D V V
14 10
4 2 4 20 18 +2
10
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
V D D D E
11 10
3 2 5 13 19 -6
11
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
E D V D D
11 9
-1
3 2 4 6 14 -8
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V D V V D
10 10
3 1 6 17 17 0
13
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
V D D E V
9 9
-1
2 3 4 13 13 0
14
Culleredo
Culleredo
D E E D V
9 10
2 3 5 18 23 -5
15
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
D D D D D
8 10
2 2 6 15 28 -13
16
SE Abella
SE Abella
D V E D D
7 10
2 1 7 12 23 -11
17
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
E D E D D
6 10
1 3 6 11 22 -11
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
D D D E D
3 10
0 3 7 8 23 -15
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
15 5
5 0 0 13 4 +9
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
13 5
4 1 0 13 5 +8
3
Marte CD
Marte CD
11 5
3 2 0 11 4 +7
4
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
10 5
3 1 1 12 5 +7
5
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
10 5
3 1 1 10 9 +1
6
Torre SD
Torre SD
9 5
3 0 2 11 9 +2
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
8 5
2 2 1 8 4 +4
8
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
8 4
2 2 0 12 10 +2
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
7 5
2 1 2 12 10 +2
10
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
7 4
2 1 1 3 4 -1
11
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
6 5
1 3 1 8 5 +3
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
6 5
2 0 3 9 8 +1
13
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
6 5
2 0 3 9 11 -2
14
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
4 5
1 1 3 4 8 -4
15
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
4 5
1 1 3 8 17 -9
16
SE Abella
SE Abella
3 5
1 0 4 6 10 -4
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
2 5
0 2 3 5 9 -4
18
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
0 5
0 0 5 7 17 -10
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
13 5
4 1 0 9 3 +6
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
12 5
4 0 1 16 8 +8
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
12 5
4 0 1 15 7 +8
4
Vizoño
Vizoño
11 5
3 2 0 11 4 +7
5
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
9 5
3 0 2 9 6 +3
6
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
8 5
2 2 1 9 7 +2
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
7 5
2 1 2 9 10 -1
8
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
7 5
2 1 2 9 11 -2
9
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
6 4
2 0 2 9 6 +3
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
6 5
1 3 1 4 5 -1
11
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
4 5
1 1 3 8 9 -1
12
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
13
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
4 5
1 1 3 8 13 -5
14
SE Abella
SE Abella
4 5
1 1 3 6 13 -7
15
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
4 5
1 1 3 4 12 -8
16
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
3 4
1 0 3 7 9 -2
17
Culleredo
Culleredo
2 5
0 2 3 6 13 -7
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
1 5
0 1 4 3 14 -11
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X