Classificação Paulista Sub 20 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirassol Sub 20
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Vocem Sub 20
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Mogi Mirim Sub20
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirassol Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vocem Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mogi Mirim Sub20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirassol Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Vocem Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mogi Mirim Sub20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
2
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
E
E
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 20
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 20
E
D
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo SP Sub 20
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rio Claro SP Sub 20
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo SP Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rio Claro SP Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rio Claro SP Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Botafogo SP Sub 20
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ibrachina Sub 20
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
E
D
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Tanabi SP Sub 20
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ibrachina Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tanabi SP Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Tanabi SP Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Ibrachina Sub 20
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 20
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Lemense Sub 20
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Lemense Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Lemense Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
3
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 20
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ituano Sub 20
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Ituano Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
4
|
|
Ituano Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Limeira Sub 20
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 20
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Caetano Sub 20
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Limeira Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
São Caetano Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Inter Limeira Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
São Caetano Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 20
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | +26 |
2
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
3
|
|
Capivariano Sub 20
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Aracatuba Sub 20
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 37 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 |
2
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Capivariano Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Aracatuba Sub 20
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 20
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Capivariano Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4
|
|
Aracatuba Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -19 |