Terceira Roménia Serie 2. Jor. 1

Classificação Terceira Roménia 2019

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Afumati
Afumati
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
CSM Medgidia
CSM Medgidia
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
E
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Tunari
Tunari
E
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Făurei
Făurei
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Oltenita
Oltenita
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
10
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
15
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
16
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Afumati
Afumati
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
3
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
CSM Medgidia
CSM Medgidia
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Tunari
Tunari
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
Făurei
Făurei
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Oltenita
Oltenita
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
Oltenita
Oltenita
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Făurei
Făurei
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Tunari
Tunari
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
CSM Medgidia
CSM Medgidia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Afumati
Afumati
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
15
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
16
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X