Terceira Roménia Serie 2. Jor. 6

Classificação Terceira Roménia 2019

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
E V V V V
16 6
5 1 0 19 8 +11
2
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
E V V V V
16 6
5 1 0 14 3 +11
3
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
V V V V V
15 6
5 0 1 15 9 +6
4
Afumati
Afumati
V V E V V
13 5
-1
4 1 0 19 6 +13
5
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
E V D V V
13 6
4 1 1 10 6 +4
6
Tunari
Tunari
E D V V E
9 6
2 3 1 12 5 +7
7
CSM Medgidia
CSM Medgidia
D V V D D
9 6
3 0 3 7 13 -6
8
Oltenita
Oltenita
V D E V D
8 6
2 2 2 7 6 +1
9
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
E E E V D
7 6
1 4 1 6 6 0
10
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
D E V D V
7 6
2 1 3 6 8 -2
11
Făurei
Făurei
V V D D D
7 6
2 1 3 5 8 -3
12
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
V E D D E
5 6
1 2 3 5 8 -3
13
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
E D D D V
4 6
1 1 4 6 9 -3
14
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
D D D D D
3 6
1 0 5 12 20 -8
15
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
D D D D D
0 5
-1
0 0 5 2 9 -7
16
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D D D D D
0 6
0 0 6 0 21 -21
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
2
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
9 3
3 0 0 9 3 +6
3
CSM Medgidia
CSM Medgidia
9 4
3 0 1 4 3 +1
4
Afumati
Afumati
7 3
2 1 0 12 3 +9
5
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
6 3
2 0 1 6 7 -1
6
Tunari
Tunari
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
7
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
8
Oltenita
Oltenita
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
9
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
4 3
1 1 1 2 4 -2
10
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
4 3
1 1 1 2 4 -2
11
Făurei
Făurei
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
12
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
13
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
1 2
0 1 1 0 1 -1
14
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
0 3
0 0 3 0 0 0
15
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
0 3
0 0 3 6 11 -5
16
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0 3
0 0 3 0 10 -10
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
9 3
3 0 0 9 2 +7
2
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
9 3
3 0 0 8 2 +6
3
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
7 3
2 1 0 10 5 +5
4
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
7 3
2 1 0 6 2 +4
5
Afumati
Afumati
6 2
2 0 0 7 3 +4
6
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
6 4
2 0 2 4 5 -1
7
Tunari
Tunari
5 3
1 2 0 7 1 +6
8
Oltenita
Oltenita
4 3
1 1 1 0 2 -2
9
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
3 4
0 3 1 3 4 -1
10
Făurei
Făurei
3 2
1 0 1 0 1 -1
11
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
3 4
1 0 3 6 8 -2
12
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
3 3
1 0 2 4 8 -4
13
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
1 3
0 1 2 2 4 -2
14
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
0 2
0 0 2 0 0 0
15
CSM Medgidia
CSM Medgidia
0 2
0 0 2 1 9 -8
16
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0 3
0 0 3 0 11 -11
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X