Classificação Landesliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
D
E
V
V
E
|
68 |
28 -1 |
21 | 5 | 2 | 100 | 45 | +55 |
2
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
E
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
28 -1 |
19 | 4 | 5 | 70 | 46 | +24 |
3
|
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
V
E
V
D
D
|
52 |
28 -1 |
16 | 4 | 8 | 77 | 45 | +32 |
4
|
|
SF Seligenstadt
V
V
V
D
E
|
49 |
29 |
15 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 45 | +8 |
5
|
|
SF Bad Homburg
D
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
28 -1 |
15 | 3 | 10 | 66 | 43 | +23 |
6
|
|
SC Dortelweil
V
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
28 -1 |
13 | 9 | 6 | 55 | 35 | +20 |
7
|
|
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
V
E
D
D
E
|
47 |
28 -1 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 57 | 41 | +16 |
8
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
D
D
V
E
V
|
44 |
28 -1 |
14 | 2 | 12 | 58 | 58 | 0 |
9
|
|
Germania Ober-Roden
V
D
D
V
V
|
39 |
28 -1 |
11 | 6 | 11 | 55 | 57 | -2 |
10
|
|
Bornheim GW
E
V
V
D
E
|
38 |
29 |
11 | 5 | 13 | 57 | 75 | -18 |
11
|
|
TS Ober-Roden
D
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
29 |
9 | 6 | 14 | 52 | 62 | -10 |
12
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
E
V
D
D
E
|
30 |
28 -1 |
7 | 9 | 12 | 56 | 68 | -12 |
13
|
|
Fehlheim
D
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
28 -1 |
8 | 6 | 14 | 53 | 65 | -12 |
14
|
|
FCA Darmstadt
V
E
V
D
E
|
29 |
28 -1 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 49 | 59 | -10 |
15
|
|
JSK Rodgau
E
E
V
E
D
|
27 |
28 -1 |
7 | 6 | 15 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
16
|
|
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
28 -1 |
7 | 6 | 15 | 51 | 73 | -22 |
17
|
|
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
29 |
1 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 100 | -75 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 19 | +34 |
2
|
|
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
3
|
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
4
|
|
SC Dortelweil
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
5
|
|
SF Seligenstadt
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
6
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
7
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
8
|
|
Germania Ober-Roden
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
9
|
|
TS Ober-Roden
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
10
|
|
SF Bad Homburg
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
11
|
|
Fehlheim
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
12
|
|
Bornheim GW
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
13
|
|
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
14
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
15
|
|
JSK Rodgau
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
16
|
|
FCA Darmstadt
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
17
|
|
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 45 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
2
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 26 | +21 |
3
|
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
4
|
|
SF Bad Homburg
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
5
|
|
SF Seligenstadt
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
6
|
|
SC Dortelweil
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
Bornheim GW
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
8
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
9
|
|
FCA Darmstadt
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
10
|
|
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
11
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
12
|
|
Germania Ober-Roden
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
13
|
|
JSK Rodgau
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
14
|
|
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
15
|
|
Fehlheim
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
16
|
|
TS Ober-Roden
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
17
|
|
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 55 | -43 |