Classificação 3ª Málaga Cadete 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Juval
V
V
V
V
E
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 76 | 24 | +52 |
2
|
|
D. Hermanas S.Andres Sub 16
E
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
20 -1 |
16 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 26 | +38 |
3
|
|
Atletico Estacion Sub 16
V
E
E
D
V
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 62 | 24 | +38 |
4
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C
V
V
D
E
V
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 32 | +18 |
5
|
|
Antequera
D
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
21 |
11 | 3 | 7 | 52 | 33 | +19 |
6
|
|
La Unidad Nueva Malaga
V
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
21 |
10 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 42 | -4 |
7
|
|
Romeral Sub 16
V
D
E
D
V
|
31 |
21 |
10 | 1 | 10 | 53 | 47 | +6 |
8
|
|
Faro de Torrox Asociacion
D
E
V
V
V
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rincon A
D
E
E
V
D
|
28 |
21 |
7 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 55 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Estanislao Sub 16
D
E
V
V
D
|
25 |
21 |
7 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 45 | -17 |
11
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana Sub 16
V
D
E
D
E
|
24 |
20 -1 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 52 | 62 | -10 |
12
|
|
Mortadelo A
D
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
21 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 43 | 53 | -10 |
13
|
|
Malaka Sub 16
V
D
D
D
E
|
23 |
21 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 58 | -21 |
14
|
|
AD Cortijillo Bazan
V
E
D
E
E
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
15
|
|
EF Velez Francisco Castejon
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
21 |
4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 52 | -26 |
16
|
|
Pizarra Atlético
D
E
D
D
D
|
2 |
21 |
0 | 2 | 19 | 32 | 102 | -70 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
D. Hermanas S.Andres Sub 16
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Juval
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Antequera
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Estacion Sub 16
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Unidad Nueva Malaga
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mortadelo A
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rincon A
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Malaka Sub 16
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Faro de Torrox Asociacion
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana Sub 16
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Estanislao Sub 16
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Romeral Sub 16
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD Cortijillo Bazan
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
EF Velez Francisco Castejon
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pizarra Atlético
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Estacion Sub 16
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Juval
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
D. Hermanas S.Andres Sub 16
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Romeral Sub 16
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Antequera
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Faro de Torrox Asociacion
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Unidad Nueva Malaga
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Estanislao Sub 16
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Cortijillo Bazan
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana Sub 16
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rincon A
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
EF Velez Francisco Castejon
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Malaka Sub 16
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Mortadelo A
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pizarra Atlético
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |