Classificação Landesliga 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
2
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
V
V
E
V
D
|
37 |
18 -1 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
V
E
E
V
E
|
34 |
19 |
9 | 7 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
4
|
|
Großenhainer FV
V
V
E
V
D
|
34 |
17 -2 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
5
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
V
E
V
V
V
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
V
D
E
D
V
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 30 | +15 |
7
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
D
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
17 -2 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Radebeuler BC
V
V
V
E
D
|
28 |
18 -1 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 37 | +3 |
9
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
V
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
10
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
E
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
17 -2 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
11
|
|
Radefelder SV
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
17 -2 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
12
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
E
E
D
E
V
|
20 |
17 -2 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
13
|
|
Kamenz
E
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 -10 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
14
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
V
D
E
D
D
|
14 |
18 -1 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
15
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
D
D
D
E
D
|
13 |
17 -2 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
16
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 -2 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 52 | -22 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
D
D
D
V
E
|
9 |
10 -9 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
D
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
17 -2 |
0 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 54 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
2
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
4
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
6
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
8
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
9
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
10
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
11
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Kamenz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
14
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
15
|
|
International Leipzig
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
16
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
17
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
2
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
7
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
9
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
11
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
12
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
13
|
|
Kamenz
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
14
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
15
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | -16 |