Segunda Categoría - Ecuador Eliminatorias. 1/32

Global 5-1

Partidas 1/32 - Segunda Categoría - Ecuador 2023

1/32

Fim
1/32
Deportivo Ibarra
Deportivo Ibarra
1-2
Cimarrón Furia Verde
Cimarrón Furia Verde
22 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Cimarrón Furia Verde
Cimarrón Furia Verde
2-2
Deportivo Ibarra
Deportivo Ibarra
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Filanbanco
Filanbanco
0-2
Ecuagenera SC
Ecuagenera SC
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Ecuagenera SC
Ecuagenera SC
3-1
Filanbanco
Filanbanco
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
0-1
Leones del Norte
Leones del Norte
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Leones del Norte
Leones del Norte
0 (3-4) 1
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Cruz del Vado
Cruz del Vado
0-3
UT Cotopaxi
UT Cotopaxi
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
UT Cotopaxi
UT Cotopaxi
13-0
Cruz del Vado
Cruz del Vado
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Miguel Iturralde
Miguel Iturralde
2-0
Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
1-2
Miguel Iturralde
Miguel Iturralde
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Atlético Samborondón
Atlético Samborondón
1-0
Ciudad de Yantzaza
Ciudad de Yantzaza
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Ciudad de Yantzaza
Ciudad de Yantzaza
1-2
Atlético Samborondón
Atlético Samborondón
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
CD Da Encarnacao
CD Da Encarnacao
1-0
Toreros
Toreros
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Toreros
Toreros
3-1
CD Da Encarnacao
CD Da Encarnacao
29 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Santa Elena SC
Santa Elena SC
0-6
CD Olmedo
CD Olmedo
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
CD Olmedo
CD Olmedo
5-0
Santa Elena SC
Santa Elena SC
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Unibolívar
Unibolívar
0-0
Deportivo Colón
Deportivo Colón
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Deportivo Colón
Deportivo Colón
1 (4-3) 1
Unibolívar
Unibolívar
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Ciudad de Tulcán
Ciudad de Tulcán
1-1
Bonita Banana
Bonita Banana
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Bonita Banana
Bonita Banana
1 (5-3) 1
Ciudad de Tulcán
Ciudad de Tulcán
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Gloria Saltos
Gloria Saltos
1-2
La Unión
La Unión
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
La Unión
La Unión
11-1
Gloria Saltos
Gloria Saltos
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
La Troncal FC
La Troncal FC
1-3
Mineros
Mineros
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Mineros
Mineros
4-0
La Troncal FC
La Troncal FC
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Politécnico de Manabí
Politécnico de Manabí
0-1
Pastaza
Pastaza
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Pastaza
Pastaza
1-4
Politécnico de Manabí
Politécnico de Manabí
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Patria
Patria
1-2
Deportivo Quevedo
Deportivo Quevedo
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Deportivo Quevedo
Deportivo Quevedo
0 (9-8) 1
Patria
Patria
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Grecia
Grecia
0-2
Naranja Mekánica
Naranja Mekánica
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Naranja Mekánica
Naranja Mekánica
4-1
Grecia
Grecia
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Independiente Azogues
Independiente Azogues
4-2
Atlético Quinindé
Atlético Quinindé
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Atlético Quinindé
Atlético Quinindé
1-0
Independiente Azogues
Independiente Azogues
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Daquilema
Daquilema
2-3
Junior
Junior
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Junior
Junior
0 (2-4) 1
Daquilema
Daquilema
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Santa Elena Sumpa
Santa Elena Sumpa
1-1
La Paz
La Paz
23 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
La Paz
La Paz
1 (6-7) 1
Santa Elena Sumpa
Santa Elena Sumpa
29 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Huaquillas
Huaquillas
3-0
Sangay
Sangay
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Sangay
Sangay
1-4
Huaquillas
Huaquillas
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
SRP Mera
SRP Mera
0-0
Sacha Petrolero
Sacha Petrolero
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Sacha Petrolero
Sacha Petrolero
0-2
SRP Mera
SRP Mera
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Triunfo City
Triunfo City
1-2
San Antonio
San Antonio
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
San Antonio
San Antonio
5-0
Triunfo City
Triunfo City
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Guaranda
Guaranda
2-0
Huancavilca
Huancavilca
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Huancavilca
Huancavilca
1-0
Guaranda
Guaranda
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Chivos
Chivos
0-3
Castellana
Castellana
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Castellana
Castellana
2-3
Chivos
Chivos
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Atlético Kin
Atlético Kin
0-1
Juventud Italiana
Juventud Italiana
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Juventud Italiana
Juventud Italiana
4-0
Atlético Kin
Atlético Kin
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
LDU de Portoviejo
LDU de Portoviejo
1-2
Dunamis
Dunamis
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Dunamis
Dunamis
3-0
LDU de Portoviejo
LDU de Portoviejo
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
La Concordia
La Concordia
0-1
Río Babahoyo
Río Babahoyo
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Río Babahoyo
Río Babahoyo
7-4
La Concordia
La Concordia
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Primero de Mayo
Primero de Mayo
0-1
Baños Ciudad de Fuego
Baños Ciudad de Fuego
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Baños Ciudad de Fuego
Baños Ciudad de Fuego
1-1
Primero de Mayo
Primero de Mayo
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Atlético Manabí
Atlético Manabí
1-2
Tumbaco AV25
Tumbaco AV25
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Tumbaco AV25
Tumbaco AV25
0-0
Atlético Manabí
Atlético Manabí
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Sonorama
Sonorama
2-2
Esmeraldas Petrolero
Esmeraldas Petrolero
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Esmeraldas Petrolero
Esmeraldas Petrolero
1 (4-3) 1
Sonorama
Sonorama
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
CD Ciudadelas del Norte
CD Ciudadelas del Norte
0-0
Río Aguarico
Río Aguarico
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Río Aguarico
Río Aguarico
0-1
CD Ciudadelas del Norte
CD Ciudadelas del Norte
01 OUT 2023
Fim
1/32
Magali Masson
Magali Masson
0-1
Astillero
Astillero
24 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Astillero
Astillero
2-0
Magali Masson
Magali Masson
30 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
Vinotinto
Vinotinto
0-0
LDU-Cuenca
LDU-Cuenca
25 SET 2023
Fim
1/32
LDU-Cuenca
LDU-Cuenca
0-3
Vinotinto
Vinotinto
30 SET 2023
X