Classificação 1ª Cataluña Benjamin 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca C
V
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
8 -1 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
2
|
|
Tortosa A
V
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
8 -1 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 19 | +40 |
3
|
|
Amposta B
D
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
4
|
|
Ampolla A
V
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
5
|
|
L'ametlla de Mar Scer A
V
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
7 -2 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
6
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
7
|
|
Roquetenc A
V
D
E
V
D
|
13 |
8 -1 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
8
|
|
Ulldecona
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
9
|
|
Aldeana A
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
8 -1 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 28 | +14 |
10
|
|
Rapitenca B
V
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
8 -1 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
11
|
|
Alcanar A
D
V
E
D
V
|
11 |
7 -2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'ebre A
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 -1 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
13
|
|
Mora La Nova A
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 46 | -11 |
14
|
|
Amposta C
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
7 -2 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
15
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 -3 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 75 | -72 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ampolla A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rapitenca C
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Amposta B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aldeana A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tortosa A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcanar A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ulldecona
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
L'ametlla de Mar Scer A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mora La Nova A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'ebre A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rapitenca B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Roquetenc A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Amposta C
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tortosa A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Roquetenc A
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rapitenca B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
L'ametlla de Mar Scer A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rapitenca C
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ulldecona
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Amposta B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alcanar A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aldeana A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ampolla A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'ebre A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Amposta C
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Mora La Nova A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |