Classificação Preferente Canarias 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Victoria
V
E
V
E
V
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 5 | +27 |
2
|
|
CD Sauzal
V
E
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
3
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
E
V
E
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
4
|
|
Vera
V
D
E
E
V
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
5
|
|
UD Fuencaliente
V
V
E
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
6
|
|
Tenisca
V
E
V
V
D
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
EMF Matanza
V
D
V
E
D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Guancha
E
E
E
E
E
|
20 |
14 |
4 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
9
|
|
Llanos Aridane
D
V
V
D
E
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
10
|
|
Puerto Cruz
D
V
D
E
V
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
11
|
|
UD Icodense
D
V
D
E
V
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
12
|
|
Unión Tejina
V
D
E
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
13
|
|
Orotava
E
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
14
|
|
La Florida
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
15
|
|
Juventud Laguna
D
V
E
E
E
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
16
|
|
EF El Cano
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 55 | -42 |
17
|
|
UD Tacoronte
D
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 35 | -24 |
18
|
|
CD Buenavista
D
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 56 | -48 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
2
|
|
UD Fuencaliente
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
3
|
|
CD Sauzal
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Tenisca
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Atletico Victoria
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
6
|
|
Vera
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
7
|
|
UD Icodense
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
8
|
|
Puerto Cruz
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
9
|
|
EMF Matanza
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
10
|
|
Juventud Laguna
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
11
|
|
Llanos Aridane
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
12
|
|
CD Guancha
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
13
|
|
Orotava
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
14
|
|
Unión Tejina
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
15
|
|
La Florida
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16
|
|
EF El Cano
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
17
|
|
UD Tacoronte
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
18
|
|
CD Buenavista
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Victoria
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Vera
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
CD Sauzal
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
UD Fuencaliente
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
5
|
|
CD Guancha
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tenisca
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
La Florida
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
9
|
|
EMF Matanza
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Orotava
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Llanos Aridane
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Unión Tejina
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
13
|
|
UD Tacoronte
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14
|
|
Puerto Cruz
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
UD Icodense
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
16
|
|
CD Buenavista
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
17
|
|
Juventud Laguna
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
18
|
|
EF El Cano
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 33 | -32 |