Classificação Quarta Suécia 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sylvia
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 23 | +28 |
2
|
|
Haninge
V
E
V
V
V
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
3
|
|
Newroz
V
V
D
V
E
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
4
|
|
Enskede
V
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Motala
D
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 33 | +15 |
6
|
|
Aspudden-Tellus
V
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
7
|
|
Värmbols
V
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
19 |
8 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
8
|
|
Södertälje
D
E
V
E
V
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
9
|
|
AFK Linköping
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
10
|
|
Nora BK
E
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
11
|
|
Huddinge
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
19 |
5 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 54 | -27 |
12
|
|
Sleipner
E
V
D
E
E
|
14 |
19 |
3 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
13
|
|
Eskilstuna City
D
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
19 |
4 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 52 | -34 |
14
|
|
Värmdö
D
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 44 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Newroz
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Haninge
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
Enskede
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sylvia
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
5
|
|
Motala
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
6
|
|
Nora BK
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
7
|
|
Aspudden-Tellus
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Värmbols
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Södertälje
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
10
|
|
AFK Linköping
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
11
|
|
Eskilstuna City
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Sleipner
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Huddinge
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
14
|
|
Värmdö
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sylvia
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
2
|
|
Haninge
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Värmbols
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
4
|
|
Aspudden-Tellus
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Newroz
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
6
|
|
Motala
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
7
|
|
Enskede
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
8
|
|
Södertälje
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
AFK Linköping
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
10
|
|
Huddinge
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
11
|
|
Sleipner
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
12
|
|
Värmdö
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
Eskilstuna City
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
14
|
|
Nora BK
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 23 | -14 |