Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
4
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Etar II
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
V
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Pavlikeni
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Partizan
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Juventus Malchika
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
14
|
|
Drenovets
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
15
|
|
Dunav Lom
V
D
V
V
V
|
0 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Etar II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
8
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Partizan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Drenovets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
5
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Etar II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Partizan
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Drenovets
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |