Classificação FNL 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
D
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
24 |
16 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
2
|
|
Fakel
V
E
V
D
V
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 22 | +19 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
D
E
E
E
|
44 |
24 |
11 | 11 | 2 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
4
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
V
V
D
E
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
5
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
D
V
E
D
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
6
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
V
V
D
E
D
|
40 |
24 |
11 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
D
V
E
V
|
37 |
24 |
9 | 10 | 5 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
8
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
D
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
24 |
10 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
9
|
|
Veles
D
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
24 |
10 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
10
|
|
KamAZ
D
E
D
E
V
|
32 |
24 |
8 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
11
|
|
Yenisey
D
V
V
V
E
|
32 |
24 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
12
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
D
D
E
D
V
|
30 |
24 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
13
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
D
V
V
V
E
|
30 |
24 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
14
|
|
Tom Tomsk
D
E
V
D
E
|
30 |
24 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
15
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
E
E
D
E
E
|
26 |
24 |
5 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
16
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
V
D
E
E
V
|
25 |
24 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
17
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
E
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
24 |
4 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
18
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
V
V
V
E
E
|
23 |
24 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
19
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
24 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 49 | -30 |
20
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
E
D
D
|
19 |
24 |
4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Fakel
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
3
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
4
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
24 |
12 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
6
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
KamAZ
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
8
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
9
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
Veles
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
12
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
13
|
|
Yenisey
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
14
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
16 |
12 |
3 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
17
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
18
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
19
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
10 |
11 |
1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
20
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
3
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
4
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
16 |
13 |
3 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
6
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
8
|
|
Fakel
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
Yenisey
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
12
|
|
Veles
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
15
|
|
KamAZ
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
17
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
18
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
19
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
20
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18 | -16 |