Classificação Terceira Rússia 2000
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
E
E
V
V
D
|
53 |
27 -1 |
14 | 11 | 2 | 42 | 21 | +21 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
27 -1 |
15 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
3
|
|
Pskov 2000
D
V
E
D
V
|
47 |
27 -1 |
14 | 5 | 8 | 52 | 24 | +28 |
4
|
|
Mosenergo
E
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
26 -2 |
14 | 5 | 7 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
D
V
E
V
V
|
46 |
28 |
13 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
6
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
27 -1 |
13 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
V
V
E
D
V
|
44 |
26 -2 |
12 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
27 -1 |
11 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
E
D
V
V
E
|
36 |
27 -1 |
10 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 39 | -12 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
28 |
9 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
26 -2 |
9 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
D
D
E
V
V
|
32 |
26 -2 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
13
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
27 -1 |
7 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
14
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
D
E
D
|
29 |
27 -1 |
7 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
15
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
E
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
26 -2 |
7 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 43 | -15 |
16
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
V
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
28 |
8 | 4 | 16 | 33 | 48 | -15 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
28 |
7 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 50 | -13 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
V
V
D
E
V
|
26 |
27 -1 |
7 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 42 | -25 |
19
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
D
D
E
D
D
|
25 |
27 -1 |
5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosenergo
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
2
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
3
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
7
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
8
|
|
Sheksna
|
22 |
13 |
5 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
9
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
10
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
12
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
17
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
18
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
3
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Mosenergo
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
7
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
15
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
16
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
18
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
19
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |