Classificação Oberliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dassendorf
V
D
V
E
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
V
E
V
E
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
3
|
|
Altona 93
E
E
E
V
D
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
D
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
5
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
D
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
6
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
D
V
E
E
D
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
E
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
8
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
V
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
9
|
|
TSV Sasel
V
V
E
D
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
10
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
E
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
V
E
D
E
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
12
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
E
V
E
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
13
|
|
Süderelbe
D
V
D
E
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
14
|
|
Alsterbruder
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
15
|
|
Düneberger SV
E
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
16
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
E
D
D
E
D
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
17
|
|
Rugenbergen
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
18
|
|
Union Tornesch
D
E
D
E
E
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
Altona 93
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
5
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
6
|
|
Süderelbe
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
7
|
|
Dassendorf
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
10
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
11
|
|
TSV Sasel
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
12
|
|
Alsterbruder
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
13
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Düneberger SV
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
18
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dassendorf
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
TSV Sasel
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Altona 93
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
10
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Alsterbruder
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Süderelbe
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
17
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
18
|
|
Düneberger SV
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 28 | -25 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 83 +64 |
|
DAS Dassendorf | 77% | 23% | ||
2º + 7 | 74 +61 |
|
SAS TSV Sasel | 10% | 90% | ||
3º | 68 +53 |
|
ALT Altona 93 | 5% | 95% | ||
4º + 2 | 66 +52 |
|
NIE Niendorfer TSV | 5% | 95% | ||
5º -3 | 64 +47 |
|
HEB HEBC Hamburg | 3% | 97% | ||
6º -1 | 58 +43 |
|
VHG Victoria Hamburg | 1% | 99% | ||
7º + 6 | 56 +46 |
|
SUD Süderelbe | 100% | |||
8º -4 | 52 +37 |
|
PAL Paloma Hamburg | 100% | |||
9º + 1 | 48 +36 |
|
HAL Halstenbek-Rellingen | 100% | |||
10º -3 | 46 +32 |
|
THA TuRa Harksheide | 97% | 3% | ||
11º | 42 +31 |
|
BUC TSV Buchholz 08 | 89% | 11% | ||
12º + 4 | 40 +37 |
|
WAN Wandsbeker Concordia | 90% | 10% | ||
13º -1 | 36 +25 |
|
WIL FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca | 79% | 21% | ||
14º | 29 +19 |
|
ATB Alsterbruder | 62% | 38% | ||
15º + 2 | 28 +25 |
|
RUG Rugenbergen | 52% | 48% | ||
16º -8 | 28 +15 |
|
ETH ETSV Hamburg | 51% | 49% | ||
17º + 1 | 25 +22 |
|
UTO Union Tornesch | 43% | 57% | ||
18º -3 | 23 +19 |
|
DNB Düneberger SV | 36% | 64% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|