Classificação 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
V
V
D
V
E
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
2
|
|
Xerez Cd B
V
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
3
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
18 |
13 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
4
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
D
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 22 | +17 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
V
E
V
D
V
|
36 |
18 |
10 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
6
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
18 |
10 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
7
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
V
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
8
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
V
D
D
E
V
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
9
|
|
San Benito
D
D
D
D
E
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
10
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
D
E
D
V
D
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
11
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
D
V
V
E
V
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
12
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
D
D
E
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
D
D
E
D
E
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
18 |
1 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 47 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
2
|
|
Zona Sur
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
3
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
4
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
6
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
7
|
|
San Benito
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
8
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
11
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
3
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
6
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
7
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
9
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
11
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
12
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 21 | -15 |