Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
20 |
18 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 4 | +54 |
2
|
|
Bdin
V
E
D
V
V
|
49 |
20 |
15 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 13 | +30 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 22 | +27 |
4
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
D
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
5
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
E
V
D
V
E
|
34 |
20 |
9 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
6
|
|
Gigant Belene
E
E
D
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
7
|
|
FK Marija Luiza
V
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
8
|
|
OFK Levski
D
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
9
|
|
Pavlikeni
E
E
V
D
D
|
24 |
20 |
5 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sitomir
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 48 | -28 |
11
|
|
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
20 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 42 | -8 |
12
|
|
FK Storgozija Pleven
E
V
V
D
E
|
19 |
20 |
4 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
V
D
V
D
E
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
14
|
|
Tryavna
D
E
V
D
E
|
15 |
20 |
3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
15
|
|
Botev Dimovo
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
16
|
|
FK Chumerna Elena
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
20 |
2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 46 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | +37 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 |
4
|
|
Bdin
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
5
|
|
Gigant Belene
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
7
|
|
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
8
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
10
|
|
FK Marija Luiza
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
11
|
|
OFK Levski
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
Tryavna
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Storgozija Pleven
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
14
|
|
Sitomir
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
Botev Dimovo
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16
|
|
FK Chumerna Elena
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
2
|
|
Bdin
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
4
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
5
|
|
FK Marija Luiza
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
6
|
|
OFK Levski
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
7
|
|
Gigant Belene
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
8
|
|
Sitomir
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 34 | -27 |
9
|
|
FK Storgozija Pleven
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
6 |
10 |
0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
11
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
5 |
10 |
0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Botev Dimovo
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
13
|
|
FK Chumerna Elena
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
14
|
|
Tryavna
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
15
|
|
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
16
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |