Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
18 |
16 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
D
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
18 |
12 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
4
|
|
Vihren
D
V
D
V
E
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
V
D
E
D
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
E
V
D
V
E
|
29 |
18 |
8 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
7
|
|
Kyustendil
V
V
D
D
V
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
E
E
E
V
D
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
E
D
V
D
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bansko
V
E
V
D
E
|
25 |
18 |
6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
V
D
E
D
V
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
12
|
|
Levski Sofia II
V
D
E
D
D
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hebar II
D
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
E
D
E
V
E
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
16
|
|
Oborishte
D
E
E
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 43 | -23 |
17
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
18
|
|
Kostinbrod
E
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
18 |
2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
V
V
V
|
0 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
6
|
|
Vihren
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
Kyustendil
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
10
|
|
Hebar II
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
11
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
13
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
15
|
|
Oborishte
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
18
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
20
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
6
|
|
Kyustendil
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
Vihren
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
14
|
|
Oborishte
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
15
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
17
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
18
|
|
Hebar II
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
19
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
20
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -16 |