Classificação Segunda Divisão Macedónia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
26 |
20 | 5 | 1 | 67 | 18 | +49 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
V
V
E
V
V
|
61 |
26 |
19 | 7 | 0 | 60 | 11 | +49 |
3
|
|
Vardar Skopje
V
D
E
D
V
|
59 |
26 |
18 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 14 | +37 |
4
|
|
Pelister
V
E
V
D
V
|
53 |
26 |
16 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 22 | +38 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
D
V
E
V
V
|
47 |
26 |
13 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
6
|
|
KF Besa
V
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
26 |
12 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Ohrid
V
D
E
D
V
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
8
|
|
Aresimi
V
V
V
D
D
|
36 |
26 |
11 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
9
|
|
Belasica
D
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
26 |
10 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
10
|
|
Karaorman Struga
D
V
E
V
D
|
34 |
26 |
9 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
V
E
V
D
D
|
30 |
26 |
8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 45 | -15 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
D
D
E
D
V
|
24 |
26 |
6 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
13
|
|
Sasa
D
E
D
V
D
|
21 |
26 |
5 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 46 | -23 |
14
|
|
Teteks
D
D
D
E
V
|
19 |
26 |
5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 71 | -52 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
D
E
V
E
D
|
18 |
26 |
4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 44 | -24 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
26 |
0 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 83 | -72 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 7 | +32 |
2
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 4 | +25 |
3
|
|
Gostivar
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
4
|
|
Pelister
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
6
|
|
KF Besa
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
7
|
|
Belasica
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
9
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
10
|
|
Aresimi
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sasa
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
14
|
|
Teteks
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 34 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gostivar
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
3
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
4
|
|
Pelister
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6
|
|
Aresimi
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7
|
|
KF Besa
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
10
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
11
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
12
|
|
Belasica
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
13
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
14
|
|
Sasa
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Teteks
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 41 | -33 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 49 | -45 |