Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
V
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
23 |
15 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 15 | +31 |
2
|
|
Sloven Ruma
V
V
E
E
D
|
48 |
23 |
15 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
3
|
|
Naftagas
D
E
V
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
4
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
V
E
V
E
V
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kikinda
V
E
E
D
D
|
35 |
23 |
9 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
V
V
E
D
V
|
35 |
23 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
7
|
|
Omladinac NB
E
D
D
E
V
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
8
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
E
D
E
D
V
|
33 |
23 |
8 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
9
|
|
Podunavac
E
E
D
E
V
|
32 |
23 |
7 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
10
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
D
D
D
V
D
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
11
|
|
FK Becej
D
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
23 |
9 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
E
D
E
E
V
|
25 |
23 |
6 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
D
V
D
E
V
|
25 |
23 |
8 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 37 | -7 |
14
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
V
E
V
D
D
|
24 |
23 |
6 | 6 | 11 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
15
|
|
Hajduk Kula
D
E
E
V
D
|
23 |
23 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bačka Palanka
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
23 |
4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
2
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kikinda
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
5
|
|
Sloven Ruma
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Naftagas
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
8
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
10
|
|
Podunavac
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Becej
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
12
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
14
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloven Ruma
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
3
|
|
Naftagas
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
4
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
5
|
|
Podunavac
|
16 |
11 |
3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
7
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Kikinda
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
FK Becej
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
14
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
16
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |