Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
V
E
V
V
V
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
2
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
V
E
E
V
E
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
4
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
D
V
E
V
D
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mačva 1929
D
V
V
E
V
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
D
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
Takovo
V
V
E
D
E
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
8
|
|
Trepča
V
D
E
V
E
|
23 |
15 |
5 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
9
|
|
Sušica
V
D
E
D
V
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
10
|
|
Mladi Radnik
D
D
V
D
E
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
11
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
12
|
|
Smederevo
E
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
13
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
V
E
D
E
D
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
14
|
|
Tutin
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
15
|
|
Jošanica
D
V
E
V
D
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
16
|
|
Gruza
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
17
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
E
E
D
D
D
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
18
|
|
Bane Raška
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 40 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
2
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | +21 |
4
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
5
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
8
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sušica
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
10
|
|
Trepča
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
11
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
12
|
|
Tutin
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Smederevo
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
14
|
|
Takovo
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
15
|
|
Gruza
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
17
|
|
Jošanica
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Bane Raška
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Takovo
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
Trepča
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Smederevo
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sušica
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jošanica
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14
|
|
Tutin
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Bane Raška
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |
17
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
18
|
|
Gruza
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22 | -17 |