Classificação Terceira Liga da Moldávia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
21 -1 |
16 | 4 | 1 | 76 | 25 | +51 |
2
|
|
FC Edinet
V
V
V
V
D
|
46 |
22 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 22 | +21 |
3
|
|
Sîngerei
V
V
V
V
E
|
44 |
21 -1 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 30 | +27 |
4
|
|
Cruiz
D
E
V
D
V
|
42 |
21 -1 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 26 | +22 |
5
|
|
Inter Soroca
E
E
V
V
E
|
37 |
22 |
10 | 7 | 5 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
6
|
|
EFA Visoca
E
E
V
E
D
|
32 |
21 -1 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
7
|
|
FC Olimpia
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
21 -1 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 47 | -8 |
8
|
|
Pepeni
V
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
21 -1 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
9
|
|
Codru Călărași II
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
22 |
8 | 1 | 13 | 48 | 49 | -1 |
10
|
|
FC Visoca
D
V
E
D
E
|
15 |
21 -1 |
3 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
11
|
|
Grănicerul
E
D
D
D
E
|
14 |
21 -1 |
3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 47 | -27 |
12
|
|
CF Riscani
E
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
21 -1 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 61 | -33 |
13
|
|
Ocniţa
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
21 -1 |
4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 62 | -36 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 -22 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
2
|
|
Cruiz
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
FC Edinet
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Sîngerei
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
5
|
|
Pepeni
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
7
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
8
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
9
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
10
|
|
Grănicerul
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11
|
|
FC Visoca
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
12
|
|
CF Riscani
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
13
|
|
Ocniţa
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
2
|
|
Sîngerei
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
3
|
|
FC Edinet
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5
|
|
Cruiz
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
8
|
|
Ocniţa
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
9
|
|
CF Riscani
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
10
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
11
|
|
Pepeni
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
12
|
|
FC Visoca
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
13
|
|
Grănicerul
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |