Classificação Landesliga 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
2
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
E
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
V
V
D
E
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
4
|
|
Großenhainer FV
D
E
V
V
E
|
25 |
12 -2 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
D
E
V
V
E
|
25 |
13 -1 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
D
V
D
V
D
|
24 |
14 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
7
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
V
E
D
D
D
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
8
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
D
V
E
E
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
9
|
|
Radefelder SV
V
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
10
|
|
Radebeuler BC
D
E
V
D
V
|
18 |
13 -1 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
11
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
D
E
V
E
V
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kamenz
E
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 -5 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
13
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
D
V
D
D
E
|
15 |
13 -1 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
14
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
15
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
12 -2 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
16
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
E
E
D
D
D
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
D
D
D
V
E
|
9 |
10 -4 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
E
D
D
D
E
|
3 |
12 -2 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kamenz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
15
|
|
International Leipzig
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
16
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
5
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
7
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Kamenz
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
12
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
15
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |