Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pohronie
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
2
|
|
Dukla II
D
V
V
D
V
|
32 |
18 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
3
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
V
V
E
D
D
|
28 |
18 |
7 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
4
|
|
Námestovo
E
E
D
V
V
|
28 |
18 |
7 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Bodva Moldava
D
E
V
D
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
E
D
V
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
E
E
D
V
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
8
|
|
Košice II
D
E
V
D
V
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
9
|
|
Poprad
V
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
10
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
E
V
V
D
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
18 |
7 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
12
|
|
Fomat Martin
E
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
13
|
|
Kremnička
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
14
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
15
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
18 |
4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pohronie
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
2
|
|
Dukla II
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
7
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
8
|
|
Košice II
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
Kremnička
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
11
|
|
Námestovo
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
12
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
13
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
14
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
15
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pohronie
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
3
|
|
Námestovo
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
7
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
8
|
|
Košice II
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
14
|
|
Kremnička
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
16
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 27 | -19 |